Edit
Empire Falls (TV Mini-Series 2005– ) Poster

(2005– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Fred Schepisi ... (2 episodes, 2005)

Series Writing Credits (WGA)  

Richard Russo ... (teleplay) (2 episodes, 2005)

Series Cast  

...
 Grace Roby (2 episodes, 2005)
...
 David Roby (2 episodes, 2005)
...
 Francine Whiting (2 episodes, 2005)
...
 Walt Comeau (2 episodes, 2005)
...
 Jimmy Minty (2 episodes, 2005)
...
 Bea (2 episodes, 2005)
...
 Charlene (2 episodes, 2005)
...
 Cindy Whiting (2 episodes, 2005)
...
 Horace (2 episodes, 2005)
...
 Zack Minty (2 episodes, 2005)
...
 Tick Roby (2 episodes, 2005)
...
 John Voss (2 episodes, 2005)
...
 Father Tom (2 episodes, 2005)
...
 Father Mark (2 episodes, 2005)
...
 Bill Daws (2 episodes, 2005)
...
 Narrator / ... (2 episodes, 2005)
...
 Young Miles (2 episodes, 2005)
...
 Nurse (2 episodes, 2005)
David Altshuler ...
 Inspector (2 episodes, 2005)
Doree A. Austin ...
 Mrs. Rodrigue (2 episodes, 2005)
...
 Miles at 20 Years (2 episodes, 2005)
Michael Brockman ...
 Justice of the Peace (2 episodes, 2005)
William Clark ...
 Man at Bar (2 episodes, 2005)
...
 Banker (2 episodes, 2005)
...
 Man on Beach (2 episodes, 2005)
...
 Young Policeman (2 episodes, 2005)
William Clark ...
 Man in bar (2 episodes, 2005)
...
 Miles Roby (2 episodes, 2005)
...
 Charlie Mayne (2 episodes, 2005)
...
 Janine Roby (2 episodes, 2005)
...
 Max Roby (2 episodes, 2005)
Bryant R. Garrett ...
 Thank You Patron (unknown episodes)
Stephen E. Hodgdon ...
 Strong Bagger #1 (unknown episodes)
Birdie Newman Katz ...
 Frowzy Woman (unknown episodes)
Wilda Keem ...
 Housekeeper (unknown episodes)
Tina Konstantoulakis ...
 Maud (unknown episodes)
June Marie Krumholz ...
 DMV Clerk (unknown episodes)
...
 Francine at 40 Years (unknown episodes)
...
 Young Max (unknown episodes)
David Montgomery ...
 Fisherman (unknown episodes)
Vincent Lynne-O'Brien ...
 Restaurant Manager (unknown episodes)
Gail R. Pelotte ...
 DMV Clerkette (unknown episodes)
Dan Pleva ...
 Slick Man (unknown episodes)
Scott Riccio ...
 DMV Patron (unknown episodes)
...
 Candace (unknown episodes)
...
 Brian (unknown episodes)
Linda Saulter ...
 Secretary (unknown episodes)
Adam L. Sirois ...
 Officer Wynn (unknown episodes)
James K. Small ...
 Strong Bagger #2 (unknown episodes)
Tony Takacs ...
 Justin (unknown episodes)
...
 Florida Bartender (unknown episodes)
Kaile R. Warren Jr. ...
 Workman (unknown episodes)
Claire Winters ...
 Young Cindy (unknown episodes)
Harold Withee ...
 Waiter (unknown episodes)
Wendy Jo Davis ...
 Teacher (unknown episodes)
Lawrence P. Bloom ...
 Empire Grill Patron (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
...
 Art Class Student (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
John Ferus ...
 Bar Patron (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
...
 Lydia (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
...
 Slickman #2 (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
...
 Waitress (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Seba Johnson ...
 Key West Bar Patron (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Adam LaFramboise ...
 Beach Goer / ... (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
...
 Factory Worker (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Stephen O'Neil Martin ...
 Maintenance Crew Member (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Thomas Olson ...
 Bar Patron (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
...
 Diner Customer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Zoe Zanidakis ...
 Bar Patron (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Paul Newman ... executive producer (2 episodes, 2005)
Marc Platt ... executive producer (2 episodes, 2005)
Fred Schepisi ... executive producer (2 episodes, 2005)
Scott Steindorff ... executive producer (2 episodes, 2005)
William Teitler ... producer (2 episodes, 2005)

Series Music by 

Paul Grabowsky ... (2 episodes, 2005)

Series Cinematography by 

Ian Baker ... (2 episodes, 2005)

Series Film Editing by 

Kate Williams ... (2 episodes, 2005)

Series Casting By 

Cameron Bonsey ... (2 episodes, 2005)
Avy Kaufman ... (2 episodes, 2005)

Series Production Design by 

Stuart Wurtzel ... (2 episodes, 2005)

Series Art Direction by 

John Kasarda ... (2 episodes, 2005)

Series Set Decoration by 

Maria Nay ... (2 episodes, 2005)

Series Costume Design by 

Donna Zakowska ... (2 episodes, 2005)

Series Makeup Department 

Marleen Alter ... additional makeup artist (2 episodes, 2005)
Colleen Callaghan ... hair department head (2 episodes, 2005)
Elizabeth Cecchini ... hair stylist (2 episodes, 2005)
Rose Chatterton ... hair stylist (2 episodes, 2005)
Gloria Grant ... key makeup artist (2 episodes, 2005)
Michael Hancock ... designer: special makeup & prosthetics (2 episodes, 2005)
Jeri La Shay ... additional makeup artist (2 episodes, 2005)
Barbara Maggi ... additional makeup artist (2 episodes, 2005)
Suzy Mazzarese-Allison ... hair stylist (2 episodes, 2005)
Brenda McNally ... assistant hair stylist (2 episodes, 2005)
Jennifer Santiago ... additional makeup artist (2 episodes, 2005)
Toy Van Lierop ... makeup department head (2 episodes, 2005)
Jeni Zaharian ... additional makeup artist (2 episodes, 2005)

Series Production Management 

Sharon Mann ... unit production manager (2 episodes, 2005)
Greg Spence ... post-production supervisor: Los Angeles (2 episodes, 2005)
Sylvia Walker-Wilson ... post-production supervisor (2 episodes, 2005)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Bobbie Blyle ... additional second assistant director (2 episodes, 2005)
Frank Capra III ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2005)
Jonathan Capra ... second second assistant director (2 episodes, 2005)
Danielle Rigby ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2005)

Series Art Department 

Mark Bachman ... sign painter (2 episodes, 2005)
Liz Bonaventura ... charge scenic (2 episodes, 2005)
Daniel Boxer ... property master (2 episodes, 2005)
Brian Buckley ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2005)
William Rob Chalk ... on-set dresser (2 episodes, 2005)
Danica Chipman ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2005)
Janet Cleveland ... scenic artist (2 episodes, 2005)
Lorenzo Contessa ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2005)
David Costello ... scenic artist (2 episodes, 2005)
Michael Davis ... construction coordinator (2 episodes, 2005)
Maximilian De Armon ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2005)
Steve DeBoer ... location foreman (2 episodes, 2005)
Tracey A. Doyle ... assistant set decorator (2 episodes, 2005)
Beth Eisen ... scenic assistant (2 episodes, 2005)
Jennifer Engel ... key set dresser (2 episodes, 2005)
Francis L. Foley ... carpenter (2 episodes, 2005)
Rafael Fraguada ... second gang boss (2 episodes, 2005)
Julia Garrison ... scenic artist (2 episodes, 2005)
David Godfrey ... labor foreman (2 episodes, 2005)
Michael D. Harrell ... assistant property master (2 episodes, 2005)
Mary Hopkins ... scenic artist (2 episodes, 2005)
Richard Houpert ... carpenter (2 episodes, 2005)
James Hurd ... carpenter (2 episodes, 2005)
Rumiko Ishii ... graphics artist (2 episodes, 2005)
Tim Jackson ... assistant head greensman (2 episodes, 2005)
William Karp ... sign painter (2 episodes, 2005)
Nora Kasarda ... art department coordinator (2 episodes, 2005)
Joel Klaff ... draper (2 episodes, 2005)
Gerald Langlykke ... carpenter (2 episodes, 2005)
C. Kent Lanigan ... additional property assistant (2 episodes, 2005)
John Luizzo ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2005)
Eric Matheson ... scenic artist (2 episodes, 2005)
Butch McCarthy ... greensman (2 episodes, 2005)
Dudley Merritt ... scenic artist (2 episodes, 2005)
Alexander 'Sandy' Nesbitt ... general foreman (2 episodes, 2005)
Tim Payson ... picture car co-coordinator (2 episodes, 2005)
Beth Peterson ... location foreman (2 episodes, 2005)
Eugene Pope ... assistant set decorator (2 episodes, 2005)
Mario Presterone ... scenic assistant (2 episodes, 2005)
Helen Rasmussen ... buyer (2 episodes, 2005)
Amy Safhay ... head greensman (2 episodes, 2005)
Robert Schleinig ... key set dresser (2 episodes, 2005)
George Seavey ... picture car coordinator (2 episodes, 2005)
Steven Shellooe ... on-set scenic artist (2 episodes, 2005)
Tyris Smith ... carpenter (2 episodes, 2005)
Patricia Sprott ... scenic foreman (2 episodes, 2005)
David Stein ... graphics artist (2 episodes, 2005)
Jay Cail Stone ... shop foreman (2 episodes, 2005)
Tom Warren ... head greensman (2 episodes, 2005)
Kenneth Weinberg ... on-set scenic (2 episodes, 2005)
Peter Wilcox ... sign painter (2 episodes, 2005)
Paul Williamson ... leadman (2 episodes, 2005)
Franco Esile ... key set dresser / leadman: re-shoots (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

Adam Blantz ... cable person (2 episodes, 2005)
David Boulton ... technical engineer: ADR, NY (2 episodes, 2005)
Peter Burgess ... sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2005)
Steve Burgess ... foley (2 episodes, 2005)
Matt Dubin ... adr recordist: LA (2 episodes, 2005)
Brian Gallagher ... adr recordist: NY (2 episodes, 2005)
Tom Hartig ... boom operator (2 episodes, 2005)
James Harvey ... dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2005)
Frank Lipson ... sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2005)
Jason Mannell ... foley (2 episodes, 2005)
Andrea M. Metty ... adr facility coordinator: LA (2 episodes, 2005)
Michael A. Morongell ... technical engineer: ADR, LA (2 episodes, 2005)
Andy Morrissey ... assistant sound editor (2 episodes, 2005)
Chris Navarro ... adr recordist: LA (2 episodes, 2005)
Glenn Newnham ... supervising sound editor (2 episodes, 2005)
John Penders ... dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2005)
Paul Pirola ... re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2005)
Roger Savage ... re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2005)
Eric Thompson ... adr mixer: LA (2 episodes, 2005)
Mark Ulano ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2005)
Mario Vaccaro ... foley (2 episodes, 2005)

Series Special Effects by 

Robert Hawkins Jr. ... special effects technician (2 episodes, 2005)
Michael Lord ... special effects technician (2 episodes, 2005)
David H. Watkins ... special effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2005)

Series Visual Effects by 

Leo Baker ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2005)
Tony Clark ... visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2005)
Ian Cope ... visual effects coordinator: Rising Sun Pictures (2 episodes, 2005)
Travis Dutch ... scanning and recording (2 episodes, 2005)
Luke Emrose ... compositor (2 episodes, 2005)
Alex Fry ... lead compositor (2 episodes, 2005)
Sara Henschke ... visual effects producer: Rising Sun Pictures (2 episodes, 2005)
Bryan Jones ... compositor: Rising Sun Pictures (2 episodes, 2005)
Jason Madigan ... visual effects lead artist (2 episodes, 2005)
Adam Paschke ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2005)
Paul Raeburn ... compositor (2 episodes, 2005)
Ben Roberts ... digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures (2 episodes, 2005)
James Whitlam ... visual effects executive producer: Rising Sun Pictures (2 episodes, 2005)
Richard Yuricich ... visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2005)

Series Stunts 

John Cenatiempo ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2005)
Bob Colletti ... stunt driver (2 episodes, 2005)
Geoffrey Dowell ... stunt safety (2 episodes, 2005)
Preston Knauf ... stunts (2 episodes, 2005)
Corrie Roberts ... stunts (2 episodes, 2005)
Jimmy Romano ... stunts (2 episodes, 2005)
John Rottger ... stunts (2 episodes, 2005)
Erik Solky ... stunts (2 episodes, 2005)
P.J. Wagner ... stunts (2 episodes, 2005)
Dick Ziker ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2005)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Rick 'Cowboy' Ayotte ... dolly grip: "b" camera (2 episodes, 2005)
Woody Bell ... rigging grip best boy (2 episodes, 2005)
Jan Burgess ... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2005)
Mike Cahoon ... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2005)
Dave Cambria ... electrician (2 episodes, 2005)
John Capron ... electrician (2 episodes, 2005)
Rick Cardillo ... electrician (2 episodes, 2005)
Robert Clark ... electrician (2 episodes, 2005)
Michael J. Delaney ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2005)
Richard Dionne ... grip (2 episodes, 2005)
Jennifer Evans ... grip (2 episodes, 2005)
William L. Flanagan ... grip (2 episodes, 2005)
Tommy Garcia ... best boy grip (2 episodes, 2005)
Sean T. Hannan ... grip (2 episodes, 2005)
Jeff 'Moose' Howery ... dolly grip (2 episodes, 2005)
Bobby Huber ... key grip (2 episodes, 2005)
Alan Jacoby ... additional second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2005)
Jessica Jennings ... electrician (2 episodes, 2005)
Tom Keenan ... electrician (2 episodes, 2005)
Scott Koenigsberg ... camera loader: additional photography (2 episodes, 2005)
Eric Komar ... grip (2 episodes, 2005)
Thomas Landi ... best boy electric (2 episodes, 2005)
Brett Lood ... grip (2 episodes, 2005)
John R. Loyd ... camera operator: "b" camera (2 episodes, 2005)
Roger Marbury ... steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2005)
Brent D. Mason ... video assist operator: second unit (2 episodes, 2005)
Robert McGavin ... rigging gaffer (2 episodes, 2005)
Tim Metivier ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (2 episodes, 2005)
James R. Mitchell ... rigging best boy electric (2 episodes, 2005)
John Murphy ... key rigging grip (2 episodes, 2005)
Ken Nishino ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (2 episodes, 2005)
Anthony Norton ... electrician (2 episodes, 2005)
Wayne Paull ... camera operator: "b" camera (2 episodes, 2005)
Aaron Pazanti ... steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2005)
Michael Peterson ... electrician (2 episodes, 2005)
Brian A. Pitts ... electrician (2 episodes, 2005)
David Presley ... video assist (2 episodes, 2005)
Michael E. Reynolds ... generator operator (2 episodes, 2005)
Daryl Richardson ... grip (2 episodes, 2005)
Dave Rudolph ... best boy grip (2 episodes, 2005)
Craig Striano ... crane operator: Super Technocrane (2 episodes, 2005)
Darrell Temple ... dolly grip (2 episodes, 2005)
Demmie Todd ... still photographer (2 episodes, 2005)
Dale White ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (2 episodes, 2005)
Greg Wimer ... first assistant camera (2 episodes, 2005)
Paul Goroff ... super technocrane operator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Cody Beke ... casting assistant (2 episodes, 2005)
Debra Lord Cooke ... extras casting (2 episodes, 2005)
Jessica Daniels ... casting associate (2 episodes, 2005)
Elizabeth Greenberg ... casting associate (2 episodes, 2005)
Barbara Harris ... adr voice casting (2 episodes, 2005)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Amy Andrews ... costume supervisor (2 episodes, 2005)
Jodi Baldwin ... costumer (2 episodes, 2005)
Jeanne DuPont ... assistant costume designer (2 episodes, 2005)
Gail A. Fitzgibbons ... costume supervisor (2 episodes, 2005)
Lisa Lesniak ... costumer (2 episodes, 2005)
Katherine Hampton Noland ... costumes (2 episodes, 2005)
Margaret Palmer ... costumer (2 episodes, 2005)
Carolyn Schnitzer ... key costumer (2 episodes, 2005)
Christine Schultz ... costumer (2 episodes, 2005)
Marian Toy ... assistant costume designer (2 episodes, 2005)
Julia Van Vliet ... costumer (2 episodes, 2005)
J. Brad Watson ... costumer (2 episodes, 2005)

Series Editorial Department 

Annette Barker ... post-production coordinator (2 episodes, 2005)
Kenny Becker ... color timer (2 episodes, 2005)
Billy Browne ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2005)
Janet Gaynor ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2005)
May Kuckro ... first assistant editor (2 episodes, 2005)
Cleo Myles ... first assistant editor (2 episodes, 2005)
James Nichols Jr. ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2005)
Eddie Nichols ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2005)
Kevin O'Connor ... colorist: high definition (2 episodes, 2005)
Tina Pacheco ... first assistant editor (2 episodes, 2005)
Matt Small ... assistant on-line editor (2 episodes, 2005)
Joe Violante ... color coordinator: Technicolor (2 episodes, 2005)

Series Location Management 

Ian Jacob ... assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2005)
Lynn Kippax Jr. ... location manager (2 episodes, 2005)
Kerri Nicholas ... location assistant (2 episodes, 2005)
Sandy Shapiro ... assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2005)
Raina Silverman ... location assistant (2 episodes, 2005)
Karen Stark ... location scout (2 episodes, 2005)

Series Music Department 

Ross Cockle ... music editor (2 episodes, 2005)
Ricky Edwards ... additional orchestrations (2 episodes, 2005)
Ray Espinola Jr. ... associate music supervisor (2 episodes, 2005)
Robin Gray ... scoring engineer (2 episodes, 2005)
Slava Grigoryan ... musician: solo guitarist (2 episodes, 2005)
Evyen Klean ... music supervisor (2 episodes, 2005)
Ron Layton ... orchestra contractor (2 episodes, 2005)
Stephen Magnusson ... musician: solo guitarist (2 episodes, 2005)
Rudolf Osadnik ... orchestra leader (2 episodes, 2005)
Estelle Pizer ... music preparation (2 episodes, 2005)
John Rodgers ... orchestra leader (2 episodes, 2005)
Yuri Worontschak ... scoring engineer (2 episodes, 2005)

Series Transportation Department 

Robert Albano ... driver (2 episodes, 2005)
Peggy Alter ... local driver (2 episodes, 2005)
Jodd Bowles ... local driver (2 episodes, 2005)
Bob Carnes ... transportation captain (2 episodes, 2005)
John Cronk ... driver (2 episodes, 2005)
James Donahue Jr. ... driver (2 episodes, 2005)
James C. Donahue ... driver (2 episodes, 2005)
Robert Dudley ... driver (2 episodes, 2005)
David Duggan ... driver (2 episodes, 2005)
Gilbert Eartherton ... driver (2 episodes, 2005)
Jimmy Flynn ... transportation captain (2 episodes, 2005)
Irving Gray ... local driver (2 episodes, 2005)
Richard Hanscom ... driver (2 episodes, 2005)
David Jenkins ... local driver (2 episodes, 2005)
James Jenkins ... local driver (2 episodes, 2005)
Sherman Kew ... local driver (2 episodes, 2005)
Leland 'Skip' Kittle ... local driver (2 episodes, 2005)
Don Levasseur ... local driver (2 episodes, 2005)
Robert Martini ... driver (2 episodes, 2005)
John McBride ... driver (2 episodes, 2005)
William McGrath ... driver (2 episodes, 2005)
Ray Meader ... local driver (2 episodes, 2005)
Gary Michaud ... local driver (2 episodes, 2005)
Ron Michaud ... local driver (2 episodes, 2005)
Zachary Miner ... local driver (2 episodes, 2005)
Buckley W. Morgan ... local driver (2 episodes, 2005)
James Murphy ... local driver (2 episodes, 2005)
Billy O'Brien III ... driver (2 episodes, 2005)
William O'Brien ... transportation coordinator (2 episodes, 2005)
Josiah Pitchforth ... local driver (2 episodes, 2005)
Fred Pope ... driver (2 episodes, 2005)
Ray Poulin ... local driver (2 episodes, 2005)
Mario Presterone ... driver (2 episodes, 2005)
Katie Quartarone ... local driver (2 episodes, 2005)
Randy Reynolds ... local driver (2 episodes, 2005)
Quinlan Sullivan ... local driver (2 episodes, 2005)
Fred Tenenbaum ... local driver (2 episodes, 2005)
Vincent Troiani ... local driver (2 episodes, 2005)
Mo Twine ... local driver (2 episodes, 2005)
Butch Wallace ... local driver (2 episodes, 2005)
Joseph Warren ... local driver (2 episodes, 2005)
Robert D. Wright ... local driver (2 episodes, 2005)

Series Other crew 

Kim Bonham ... animal trainer (2 episodes, 2005)
Richard Bostwick ... stand-in: Philip Seymour Hoffman (2 episodes, 2005)
Earl Boyd ... on-set medic (2 episodes, 2005)
Robert Brewer ... stand-in (2 episodes, 2005)
Christian Brockey ... assistant production coordinator (2 episodes, 2005)
Tessa Brophy ... assistant: Mr. Teitler (2 episodes, 2005)
Francie Brown ... dialect coach (2 episodes, 2005)
Jesse Cain ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2005)
Susan Christy ... craft service (2 episodes, 2005)
Ryan Cook ... production intern (2 episodes, 2005)
Ryan B Cook ... intern (2 episodes, 2005)
Kimberly Coro ... stand-in (2 episodes, 2005)
Judy Dickerson ... dialect coach: ADR (2 episodes, 2005)
William Dickey ... production intern (2 episodes, 2005)
Guin Dill ... animal trainer (2 episodes, 2005)
Erin Enberg ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2005)
Abby Eon ... production assistant: additional photography (2 episodes, 2005)
Susan Fernandez ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2005)
Charlotte Fleck ... dialect coach: ADR (2 episodes, 2005)
Mairead Gaffney ... production secretary (2 episodes, 2005)
Patrick Gorman ... film courier (2 episodes, 2005)
Nick Gosselin ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2005)
Julius Henderson ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2005)
Greg Hofmann ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2005)
David L. Huard ... head of security (2 episodes, 2005)
Richard Keeshan ... film courier (2 episodes, 2005)
Parrish Kennington ... craft service (2 episodes, 2005)
Kim Krafsky ... animal trainer (2 episodes, 2005)
Annie Kranz ... accountant (2 episodes, 2005)
Mark J. Levenstein ... production executive (2 episodes, 2005)
Joey Levy ... assistant: Mr. Platt (2 episodes, 2005)
Linda Lilienfeld ... research consultant (2 episodes, 2005)
Stephen Lippross ... first assistant accountant (2 episodes, 2005)
Craig Lyons ... accounting production assistant (2 episodes, 2005)
Judy Maheu ... trainer: Mr. Farina (2 episodes, 2005)
Susan Malerstein-Watkins ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2005)
Kathryn Malone ... assistant: Mr. Schepisi (2 episodes, 2005)
Brent D. Mason ... production intern (2 episodes, 2005)
Steve McAuliff ... animal trainer (2 episodes, 2005)
Peter McDonald ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2005)
Derek Mitchell ... research assistant (2 episodes, 2005)
Erik Mygrant ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2005)
Tony Nagle ... post-production accountant (2 episodes, 2005)
Ryan Newgard ... photo double (2 episodes, 2005)
Shawn Nuzzo ... film courier (2 episodes, 2005)
Darice O'Mara ... assistant: Mr. Newman & Ms. Woodward (2 episodes, 2005)
Molly Page ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2005)
Anne Quin-Harkin ... assistant: Mr. Steindorff (2 episodes, 2005)
Katie Quinn ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2005)
Tammy Rackleff ... stand-in for candace (2 episodes, 2005)
Deborah Ricketts ... research consultant (2 episodes, 2005)
Jeremy Roberts ... payroll accountant (2 episodes, 2005)
Karen Roberts ... key accountant: additional photography (2 episodes, 2005)
Ulises Rodriguez ... film courier (2 episodes, 2005)
Ramón Rodríguez ... second assistant accountant (2 episodes, 2005)
Jason Rody ... key production assistant (2 episodes, 2005)
Kevin Rosenberg ... creative assistant: Mr. Platt (2 episodes, 2005)
Amy Saddler ... animal trainer (2 episodes, 2005)
Nicholas E. Schepisi ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2005)
Gretchen Schlottman ... craft service (2 episodes, 2005)
Karen Scott ... tutor: on-location (2 episodes, 2005)
John Steckert ... production secretary: travel/housing (2 episodes, 2005)
James Stiles ... stand-in: Lou Taylor Pucci (2 episodes, 2005)
Alex Stitt ... designer: archival sequence (2 episodes, 2005)
Felicity Stoward ... post-production accountant (2 episodes, 2005)
Jennifer Struk ... body double: Robin Wright Penn (2 episodes, 2005)
Isabel Teitler ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2005)
Rebecca Thornell ... clearance (2 episodes, 2005)
Kira Turnage ... stand-in (2 episodes, 2005)
Kevin Vargus ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2005)
Ezra Vazquez-D'Amico ... research assistant (2 episodes, 2005)
Frank Verock ... travel coordinator (2 episodes, 2005)
Shannon Von Ronne ... production assistant: first team (2 episodes, 2005)
Rayshelle Willis ... payroll accountant: additional photography (2 episodes, 2005)
Caroline Wilmot ... production office assistant (2 episodes, 2005)
Sara Wilmot ... clearances (2 episodes, 2005)
Lisbeth Wynn-Owen ... production coordinator (2 episodes, 2005)
Tasha Zamsky ... animal trainer (2 episodes, 2005)
Tom Cumler ... stand- in for william fitchner (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page